Meningsløst 11

Heat 1 (Verdal):

  1. Knut Eivind Brennhaug
  2. Arne Olav Ertsås
  3. Åge Barli
  4. John Sverre Barli
  5. Åse Myhre
  6. Oline Kjeldsen Dahlen
  7. Rigmor Vangstad
  8. Øyvind Hovdahl
  9. Gerd Hovdahl
  10. Oliver Aasland
  11. Johan Hansen
  12. Ingen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Åge Barli, 39 poeng
  2. John Sverre Barli, 44 poeng
  3. Arne Olav Ertsås, 50 poeng

Heat 2 (Verdal):

  1. Andreas Bye Pedersen
  2. Eivind Haldorsen
  3. Erik Mikal Walseth Lyng
  4. Jo Arild Salthammer
  5. Morten Lyng
  6. Espen André Løvmo
  7. Dag Gøran Lyng
  8. Henrik Krogstad
  9. Ole Magnus Høglo
  10. Harald Midthjell
  11. Stian Haldorsen
  12. Karl Arne Hildrum Olsen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Dag Gøran Lyng, 53 poeng
  2. Eivind Haldorsen, 61 poeng
  3. Erik Mikal Walseth Lyng, 65 poeng

Heat 3 (Trondheim):

  1. Herman Hassel
  2. Andreas Vatne Ellefsen
  3. Ole-Henrik Nilsen
  4. Martin Johansen Flagstad
  5. Jens Erik Widén
  6. Bent Stinessen
  7. Leif Erik Skjelten
  8. Oda Eikrem Gundersen
  9. Svein Rypdal Henninen
  10. Maria Sørsæther
  11. Ingen
  12. Ingen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Bent Stinessen, 36 poeng
  2. Svein Rypdal Henninen, 48 poeng
  3. Ole-Henrik Nilsen, 57 poeng

Heat 4 (Trondheim)

  1. Kristian Bendiksen
  2. Dag Jøran Hansen Skage
  3. Kari Hånsnartredet
  4. Anne Utstrand
  5. Siv Annette Hansen Skage
  6. Mari Ellen B. Uglem
  7. Sarah Dahle Hermanstad
  8. Ingrid Pedersen Aas
  9. Pål Johnsen Aas
  10. Linda Sophie Ribe Sund
  11. Sveinung Marvik
  12. Stian Sæteren

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Dag Jøran Hansen Skage, 37 poeng
  2. Sveinung Marvik, 47 poeng
  3. Linda Sophie Ribe Sund, 48 poeng

Heat 5 (Trondheim)

  1. Per Einar Skavhaug
  2. Jan-Harald Fredriksen
  3. Ole Einar Stavne
  4. May-Britt Malmo
  5. Ruth Helen Høyem
  6. Kristine Øien
  7. Lene Mari Olsen
  8. Grete Svegård
  9. Benjamin Gjermstad
  10. Ole Morten Øien
  11. Steinar Kvålen
  12. Erik Prydz Reitan

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Benjamin Gjermstad, 42 poeng
  2. Steinar Kvålen, 49 poeng
  3. Ole Einar Stavne, 50 poeng

Heat 6 (Verdal):

  1. Mads Helge Kålen
  2. Johannes Rosvold
  3. Stian Marius Nielsen
  4. Espen Sundby
  5. Anne Hege Svartås
  6. Åge Forbord
  7. Vegard Olsen
  8. Stine Dillan Langland
  9. Per Ivar Myhre
  10. Thyra Rosvold
  11. Håkon André Barli
  12. Håkon Vinne

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Stian Marius Nielsen, 49 poeng
  2. Åge Forbord, 49 poeng
  3. Espen Sundby, 59 poeng

Heat 7 (Stjørdal):

  1. Are Breimo
  2. Lars Blomlie
  3. Bjørn Fuldseth
  4. Sigurd Bakheim
  5. Oddbjørn Eide
  6. Merethe Bekkavik
  7. Anett Brandsæter
  8. Ivar Vigdenes
  9. Marte Vigdenes
  10. Thomas Bekkavik
  11. Nina Moi Vigdenes
  12. Viggo Valle

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Viggo Valle, 29 poeng
  2. Sigurd Bakheim, 31 poeng
  3. Nina Moi Vigdenes, 52 poeng

Heat 8 (Trondheim):

  1. Geir Nøst Henriksen
  2. Morten Garberg
  3. Johan Høye
  4. INGEN
  5. Christian Stranger-Johannessen
  6. Ole Johnny Løfald
  7. Lars Olav Gjøra
  8. Ingvild Sandvik
  9. Gunn Solem
  10. Tor ___
  11. INGEN
  12. Erik Løe Madsen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Gunn Solem, 43 poeng
  2. Christian Stranger-Johannessen, 46 poeng
  3. Johan Høye, 49 poeng