Meningsløst 12

Heat 1 (Verdal):

  1. Oliver Aasland
  2. Åse Myhre
  3. Johan Hansen
  4. Øyvind Hovdahl
  5. Gerd Hovdahl
  6. Kevin Hovdahl Holmli
  7. John Sverre Barli
  8. Thomas Qvidahl
  9. Hege Myhre
  10. Åge Barli
  11. Tiril Myhre Wibe
  12. Per Sørlie

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Johan Hansen, 40 poeng
  2. Åse Myhre, 45 poeng
  3. John Sverre Barli, 49 poeng

Heat 2 (Trondheim):

  1. Lise Øklend
  2. Kjetil Våg
  3. Sondre Lødøen Våg
  4. Benjamin Gjermstad
  5. Ole Morten Øien
  6. Kristine Øien
  7. Merethe Fjørtoft Åsenhus
  8. Roberth Åsenhus
  9. Olav Dalsegg Tokle
  10. Andrea Eng Knutsen
  11. May-Britt Malmo
  12. Jan-Harald Fredriksen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Benjamin Gjermstad, 42 poeng
  2. May-Britt Malmo, 46 poeng
  3. Jan-Harald Fredriksen, 52 poeng

Heat 3 (Verdal):

  1. Johannes Rosvold
  2. Thyra Rosvold
  3. Per Ivar Myhre
  4. Åge Forbord
  5. Johan Elias Naustdal
  6. Oda Pauline Fikse
  7. Anne Hege Svartås
  8. Håkon Vinne
  9. Espen Sundby
  10. Stine Dillan Langland
  11. Tomas Lyng
  12. Stian Marius Nielsen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Tomas Lyng, 53 poeng
  2. Åge Forbord, 55 poeng
  3. Anne Hege Svartås, 55 poeng

Heat 4 (Trondheim):

  1. Harald Sande
  2. Espen Juel
  3. Martin Hamstad
  4. Maria Sørsæther
  5. Ole-Henrik Nilsen
  6. Bent Stinessen
  7. Andreas Vatne Ellefsen
  8. Herman Hassel
  9. Jens Erik Widén
  10. Marianne S
  11. Silje Dragset Maalen
  12. Eskil Braseth

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Herman Hassel, 42 poeng
  2. Ole-Henrik Nilsen, 50 poeng
  3. Jens Erik Widén, 51 poeng

Heat 5 (Trondheim):

  1. Knut Eivind Brennhaug
  2. Sigurd Bakheim
  3. Gunn Solem
  4. Christian Stranger-Johannessen
  5. Dag Jørgen Hansen
  6. Erik Løe Madsen
  7. Geir Nøst Henriksen
  8. Trond Hegdahl
  9. Ingvild Sandvik Andersen
  10. Johan Høye
  11. INGEN
  12. Morten Garberg

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Dag Jørgen Hansen, 19 poeng
  2. Erik Løe Madsen, 39 poeng
  3. Christian Stranger-Johannessen, 47 poeng

Heat 6 (Trondheim):

  1. Dag Jøran Hansen Skage
  2. Kristian Bendiksen
  3. Linda Sophie Ribe Sund
  4. Kari Hånsnartredet
  5. Eirin Hårstad
  6. Sarah Dahle Hermanstad
  7. INGEN
  8. INGEN
  9. Fredrik Iversen
  10. Sveinung Marvik
  11. INGEN
  12. Siv Annette Hansen Skage

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Kristian Bendiksen, 49 poeng
  2. Sarah Dahle Hermanstad, 50 poeng
  3. Siv Annette Hansen Skage, 51 poeng

Heat 7 (Verdal):

  1. Vegard Olsen
  2. Stian Haldorsen
  3. Erik Mikal Walseth Lyng
  4. Dag Gøran Lyng
  5. Andreas Bye Pedersen
  6. Henrik Krokstad
  7. Karl Arne Hildrum Olsen
  8. Kristian Bakken
  9. Paul Martin Brovold
  10. Ole Magnus Høglo
  11. Morten Lyng
  12. Eivind Haldorsen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Paul Martin Brovold, 47 poeng
  2. Dag Gøran Lyng, 49 poeng
  3. Stian Haldorsen, 59 poeng