Meningsløst 9

Heat 1 (Verdal):

  1. Knut Eivind Brennhaug
  2. Erik Mikal W. Lyng
  3. May-Britt Malmo
  4. Dag Gøran Lyng
  5. Åse Myhre
  6. Johan Hansen
  7. Per Sørlie
  8. Stian Marius Nielsen
  9. Tomas Lyng
  10. Stian Haldorsen
  11. Håkon André Barli
  12. Morten Lyng

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Tomas Lyng, 38 poeng
  2. Håkon André Barli, 48 poeng
  3. Dag Gøran Lyng, 50 poeng

Heat 2 (Trondheim):

  1. Harald Sande
  2. Erik Prytz Reitan
  3. Kari Hånsnartredet
  4. Eskil Braseth
  5. Pål Johnsen Aas
  6. Ole Einar Stavne
  7. Eirin Hårstad
  8. Trond Hopmark Olsen
  9. Siv Annette Hansen skage
  10. Grete Svegård
  11. Ruth Helen Høyem
  12. Ingrid Pedersen Aas

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Pål Johnsen Aas, 43 poeng
  2. Kari Hånsnartredet, 56 poeng
  3. Siv Annette Hansen Skage, 57 poeng

Heat 3 (Verdal):

  1. Tiril Myhre Wibe
  2. Åge Forbord
  3. John Sverre Barli
  4. Åge Barli
  5. Johannes Rosvold
  6. Knut Arne Myhre
  7. Håkon Vinne
  8. Oliver Aasland
  9. Oline Kjeldsen Dahlen
  10. Espen Sundby
  11. Truls Tangstad
  12. Ingunn Nistad

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Knut Arne Myhre, 44 poeng
  2. Åge Forbord, 54 poeng
  3. Johannes Rosvold, 60 poeng

Heat 4 (Trondheim):

  1. Christian Stranger-Johannessen
  2. Jens Erik Widén
  3. Erik Løe Madsen
  4. Dag Jøran Hansen Skage
  5. Ole-Henrik Nilsen
  6. Stian Sæteren
  7. Linda Sophie Ribe Sund
  8. Sveinung Marvik
  9. Ingvild Musdalslien Kvisle
  10. Herman Hassel
  11. Andreas Vatne Ellefsen
  12. Anne Utstrand

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Jens Erik Widén, 61 poeng
  2. Stian Sæteren, 63 poeng
  3. Dag Jøran Hansen Skage, 63 poeng

Heat 5 (Levanger):

  1. Vegard Olsen
  2. Markus Leithe Lajord
  3. Steve Lund Ditlefsen
  4. Sondre Lomsdal
  5. Frikk Skarstad
  6. Henrik Elden
  7. Johan Naustdal
  8. Christer Lajord
  9. Christian Tjelde Haga
  10. Hege Myhre
  11. Ingunn Valbekmo
  12. Kent Are Fjerdingen

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Johan Naustdal, 41 poeng
  2. Markus Leithe Lajord, 48 poeng
  3. Ingunn Valbekmo, 54 poeng

Heat 6 (Stjørdal):

  1. Håvard Vigdenes
  2. Are Breimo
  3. Sven Kristian Bakken
  4. Merethe Bekkavik
  5. Sigurd Bakheim
  6. Ingrid Mjøsund Bakken
  7. Oddbjørn Eide
  8. Marte Vigdenes
  9. Nina Moi Vigdenes
  10. Anett Brandsæter
  11. Lars Blomlie
  12. Bjørn Fuldseth

Ekstrakonkurransen:

  1. Oddbjørn Eide, 50 poeng
  2. Are Breimo, 52 poeng
  3. Sigurd Bakheim, 57 poeng